Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse Ost B 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1Union SV Hagenbrunn 4HAGE4161420101:2830(0)
2Union TT Matzen 6MATZ616132195:3128(0)
3TTC Angern 1ANGE11693479:5821(0)
4TTTV Drösing 3DRÖS316100675:5620(0)
5UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf 3UGÄN31672769:6816(0)
6TV Asparn 3ASPA31663764:7815(0)
7UKJ Markgrafneusiedl 3MARK316311247:847(0)
8Sportunion Raiffeisenbank Mistelbach 7MIST716211333:915(0)
9SC Dürnkrut 2DÜRN216101526:952(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|VLAHOVICJosef|HAGE4|16|36:3
|2|STRAIHAMMERBernhard|MATZ6|16|35:4
|3|HAHNOliver|ANGE1|11|24:5
|4|SCHNIRCHHeinz|MATZ6|16|25:11
|5|NEMCOVICJozef|ANGE1|8|17:4
|6|BUGLHeinz|MATZ6|15|22:10
|7|EHRLICHStefan|HAGE4|16|24:12
|8|WEISERHans|DRÖS3|16|27:14
|9|GAWLIKWojciech|UGÄN3|16|28:15
|10|GEISSELHOFERErich|HAGE4|14|23:11
|11|HAHNReinhard|DRÖS3|16|21:14
|12|RIEPLReinhold|ASPA3|16|23:19
|13|RIEPLTobias|ASPA3|16|22:19
|14|KOLLERHerbert|DRÖS3|15|17:17
|15|LOBNERDavid|UGÄN3|14|18:17
|16|DAWOUDChristopher|UGÄN3|13|15:16
|17|SCHRÖERMartin|MARK3|16|18:24
|18|MOLNARRobert|ANGE1|12|13:16
|19|NEZHYBALukas|ANGE1|14|13:20
|20|RIEPLAnja|ASPA3|16|14:26
|21|BREITLERManfred|DÜRN2|16|12:23
|22|MAYERHelmut|MARK3|15|11:23
|23|MAYERRobert|MARK3|15|6:28
|24|WAGNERStefan|MIST7|12|5:20
|25|NIMMERVOLLElisabeth|MIST7|11|5:23
|26|TSCHAPKAChristian|DÜRN2|15|4:28
|27|SCHNEIDERFranz|DÜRN2|16|4:30
|28|KIESSLINGAlexander|MIST7|12|1:25
weiters:
|0|STEPANHerbert|MIST7|1|2:0
|0|PUCHEGGERAnton|HAGE4|1|2:0
|0|FRANKAndreas|HAGE4|1|2:0
|0|WALDHAUSERFranz|MIST7|6|14:1
|0|PURKRudolf|MARK3|2|3:2
|0|TUSCHLGünter|ANGE1|1|1:1
|0|WOLFRobin|MIST7|1|0:2
|0|WINTERSTEINGerald|DÜRN2|1|0:2
|0|TUSCHLBrigitte|ANGE1|1|0:2
|0|TRENZMichael|ANGE1|1|0:2
|0|KLINGRoland|MIST7|5|0:10
|0|JIRGLPeter|UGÄN3|1|0:2
|0|WITTMANNAlfred|DRÖS3|1|0:3
|0|SCHACHINGERHans|MATZ6|1|0:3