Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 2. Klasse Nord/Mitte 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1UKJ Sparkasse Kirchberg/Wagram 4KIRC4201901127:2538(0)
2SG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/Krems 4SGHK4201622115:4834(0)
3UTTC Stockerau 3USTO3201613111:6033(0)
4SV Raika Sierndorf 4SIER42095687:7923(0)
5UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 5LALO52093885:8621(0)
6TTV Spillern 3SPIL32092987:8920(0)
7SV Raika Sierndorf 3SIER320811182:8617(0)
8UTTC Römerquelle Langenlois 6LALO620621272:9714(0)
9SC TT Stockerau 3SSTO320341356:10510(0)
10TTSC Sparkasse Eggenburg 3EGGE320321550:1108(0)
11SG U.S. 91 Hadersdorf/Krems 5SGHK520101937:1242(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|WEIXELBAUMAlois|KIRC4|19|40:1
|2|HAUENSCHILDGünter|USTO3|20|51:5
|3|TRAXLERManfred|KIRC4|17|33:3
|4|SCHINDLWolfgang sen.|SIER4|19|39:8
|5|SOMMERViktor|SGHK4|20|35:14
|6|RINGSMUTHJohann|SPIL3|19|37:15
|7|WÜRZMartin|KIRC4|15|24:8
|8|SCHÖLLERRoland|SGHK4|14|23:9
|9|GÜBLERChristian|SPIL3|19|32:18
|10|METZENina|LALO6|18|29:16
|11|ARNAUERJosef|SIER3|20|34:21
|12|VOITMarco|USTO3|20|31:20
|13|HAIMBÖCKFranz|LALO5|19|31:20
|14|RINGSMUTHJoachim|SGHK4|16|21:14
|15|HUBATSCHEKDaniel|SIER3|20|25:23
|16|KUFMÜLLERMichael|SIER4|18|21:21
|17|FUCHSHeinrich|SSTO3|18|21:23
|18|WOLFSebastian|SIER3|17|16:21
|19|SCHINDLWolfgang jun.|SIER4|19|19:29
|20|LANGFranz|LALO5|17|18:25
|21|HASIEBERPatrick|USTO3|20|16:28
|22|RUSCHKOMatthias|SSTO3|17|16:24
|23|SALZERStefan|EGGE3|20|16:31
|24|SCHÖPFAndreas|EGGE3|20|15:31
|25|ENDLERJohann|EGGE3|19|10:32
|26|BERNDLStefan|LALO6|17|10:32
|27|ZUZMANNHerbert|LALO5|14|9:24
|28|DEISENBERGEROliver|SGHK5|18|6:36
|29|BÜCHSEDominik|SGHK5|15|6:30
|30|BAUMGARTNERBernhard|LALO6|14|6:28
|31|BRINNICHJohann|SPIL3|20|6:43
|32|HUBERDaniel|SGHK5|12|1:25
weiters:
|0|SCHERZHerbert|SGHK5|8|23:0
|0|SCHMIDBernhard|LALO6|2|5:0
|0|PRUSINSKIWitold|KIRC4|2|5:0
|0|BISCHELThomas|SGHK4|1|2:0
|0|BÜCHSEBernd|SGHK4|6|15:2
|0|PRIMMERJochen|LALO6|6|7:7
|0|KÖBERLAndreas|LALO5|6|7:8
|0|HAUSDORFHarald|KIRC4|6|7:8
|0|ALBRECHTStephan|SSTO3|7|6:11
|0|BUCHBERGERDaniela|LALO5|1|2:1
|0|LAGERJakob|SSTO3|9|3:16
|0|HÖLZLBianca|EGGE3|1|1:1
|0|FUCHSAlois|SGHK4|1|1:1
|0|PELLERTMaximillian|LALO6|2|1:3
|0|KOPITARFriedrich|SGHK5|2|1:3
|0|ZOTTELWolfgang|SGHK4|1|1:2
|0|ROSNERSebastian|LALO6|1|1:2
|0|MATTESAndreas|SPIL3|1|1:2
|0|ERLINGERHermann|KIRC4|1|1:2
|0|RUSCHKOHeinz|SSTO3|9|1:20
|0|ZILLNERRainer|SGHK5|5|0:10
|0|ARNAUERManfred|SIER3|3|0:8
|0|EBNERKevin|SGHK4|1|0:3