Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse Süd B 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1SG SVS Niederösterreich 5SGSV5202000130:1840(0)
2SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 9SGGM9201433106:6131(0)
3TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 7NEUD720115498:7527(0)
4ASKÖ Grimmenstein 3GRIM32097498:8525(0)
5Union Perchtoldsdorf 4PERC42084889:8920(0)
6TTC Leopoldsdorf 2LEOP22058790:9118(0)
7TTC Gallbrunn 2GALL22056979:9616(0)
8TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld 4SCHW420551075:10015(0)
9UTTV Steinabrückl 2STEI220451168:10013(0)
10ATV TTC Kottingbrunn 4KOTT420331449:1139(0)
11TTK Enzesfeld 1ENZE120061463:1176(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|HINGELRoland|SGSV5|20|41:2
|2|HOFERHerwig|PERC4|20|50:7
|3|KRAUSKOPFKarl|GRIM3|19|46:8
|4|PICHLERKurt|SGSV5|17|32:5
|5|KARLRoman|SGSV5|18|31:6
|6|HOLZERRudolf|SGGM9|16|36:7
|7|KOCICStefan|LEOP2|20|43:12
|8|SAUPPRoland|GALL2|10|22:4
|9|LEVONYAKReinhard|SGGM9|14|26:8
|10|BRADVAROVKonstantin|NEUD7|19|34:16
|11|PRIMESLutz|SCHW4|16|31:15
|12|ANTONYPatrick|GALL2|17|28:17
|13|WEISZAndreas|NEUD7|18|26:21
|14|STAMPFGerhard|GRIM3|17|25:20
|15|BRUCKNEROswin|ENZE1|18|28:24
|16|LEODOLTERHeribert|ENZE1|20|25:27
|17|TRÖTZMÜLLERWilfried|STEI2|19|22:27
|18|PINTERJohann|SGGM9|15|18:18
|19|JESCHKEWalter|SCHW4|17|18:26
|20|ROTHALERHerbert|KOTT4|20|16:31
|21|HAASManfred|LEOP2|19|17:32
|22|STOTTERMichael|NEUD7|11|13:15
|23|STEININGERPeter|SGGM9|14|12:19
|24|FANGLThomas|KOTT4|18|13:29
|25|KLADLERBernhard|PERC4|19|14:33
|26|VUJICICDragan|GALL2|15|12:26
|27|EIWENDaniel|STEI2|13|10:20
|28|KLADLERKurt|PERC4|17|11:31
|29|PÜHRERKarl|GRIM3|11|9:19
|30|FREINGRUBERRené|STEI2|17|6:34
|31|ZEMANPeter|GALL2|14|6:30
|32|JOHN-SCHEDERAlexander|KOTT4|20|5:40
|33|STEINDLMargit|ENZE1|16|4:35
|34|MAWBernhard|LEOP2|13|4:29
|35|KICKLRudolf|SCHW4|11|2:24
weiters:
|0|JOSZTPatrick|KOTT4|2|6:0
|0|SCHNABELGeorg|SGSV5|2|4:0
|0|MENRATHStefan, Ing.|LEOP2|1|3:0
|0|SLOVAKChristian|STEI2|9|20:5
|0|HORVATHAndreas|NEUD7|2|5:1
|0|HOLYVit|NEUD7|9|10:10
|0|FALKErwin|LEOP2|5|8:5
|0|VALEKLubomir|SGSV5|2|4:1
|0|MÜLLERJohann|SCHW4|5|7:6
|0|ZINKLKarl|GRIM3|7|8:11
|0|BAUERBruno|SCHW4|4|6:5
|0|ECKHARTWilhelm|ENZE1|4|2:8
|0|SPANBLÖCHLThomas jun.|GRIM3|1|1:1
|0|BRANDSTÄTTEREwald|SCHW4|4|1:8
|0|ZACHErnst|LEOP2|1|1:2
|0|FUCHSGerald|GRIM3|4|1:9
|0|ZECHNERHeinz|STEI2|1|0:2
|0|STÖGERERAnton|GRIM3|1|0:2
|0|SCHWARZFriedrich|SCHW4|3|0:6
|0|SCHEIBLAUERChristian|PERC4|1|0:2
|0|PAUKERManuel|STEI2|1|0:2
|0|HORNOFMarkus|NEUD7|1|0:2
|0|MITTERLEHNERAndreas|GALL2|2|0:5
|0|KRUMPAKHarald|ENZE1|2|0:5
|0|ANTONYRalph|GALL2|2|0:5
|0|PAUKERTHerbert|PERC4|1|0:3