Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse Süd A 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 11234567891011
Dg: 21234567891011
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1TTC Münchendorf 1MÜNC1201622113:5234(0)
2SG SVS Niederösterreich 7SGSV7201361114:6432(0)
3TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 8NEUD8201433108:6331(0)
4TTC Lanzenkirchen 1LANZ1201334111:5929(0)
51. Wr. Neustädter Sportklub Allround 2ANEU22094793:8022(0)
6KSV Biedermannsdorf 1BIED120731084:9517(0)
7SG TTV Oberes Triestingtal 3SGOT320641079:9616(0)
8Union Perchtoldsdorf 3PERC320631173:9615(0)
9SG Gumpoldskirchen/Mödling 8SGGM820541162:10014(0)
10ATV TTC Kottingbrunn 3KOTT320221650:1116(0)
11TTC ASKÖ Schwarzau/Steinfeld 3SCHW320121746:1174(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|GROSINGERStefan|LANZ1|19|48:3
|2|NÜRNBERGERBruno|NEUD8|17|38:7
|3|ZDENEKChristian|SGSV7|14|33:6
|4|LANGMANNPhillip|MÜNC1|14|28:6
|5|KALLINGERGerhard|ANEU2|19|39:12
|6|KRANNFranz|BIED1|19|40:15
|7|SCHRANKFranz|MÜNC1|16|27:9
|8|KOLECKOHelmut|PERC3|16|31:11
|9|MELCHARTBernhard|NEUD8|18|31:15
|10|LEPPERicardo|SCHW3|20|29:21
|11|TRAGENREIFLeo|SGSV7|16|26:16
|12|BÜRGERHarald|LANZ1|18|26:20
|13|NEUHOLDHannelore|MÜNC1|13|20:12
|14|BURNADZWerner|NEUD8|18|23:20
|15|MÜLLERWalter|PERC3|13|22:14
|16|GRAFKarl|ANEU2|20|26:27
|17|SÖRÖSHarald|SGOT3|14|22:16
|18|POANDLWalter|SGGM8|12|17:12
|19|LUSSERMartin|KOTT3|16|22:21
|20|KLIKOWITSCHJosef|KOTT3|17|17:21
|21|WAGNERMarion|SGOT3|12|16:15
|22|MÜNSTEDTPatrick|SGGM8|15|17:21
|23|NEUWIRTHAndrea|BIED1|20|20:33
|24|STROBLTheresa|SGGM8|15|15:21
|25|EHNRobert|SGSV7|12|14:16
|26|DAMMELHARTJohannes|ANEU2|18|15:27
|27|EIDLERErwin|LANZ1|12|10:18
|28|THEURERJosef|BIED1|20|10:38
|29|LEPPEHeinz|SCHW3|20|7:40
|30|BURGERHelmut|KOTT3|10|4:19
|31|MÜLLERAdam|PERC3|17|3:36
|32|SCHADAHelmut|SGGM8|12|2:25
weiters:
|0|SEMTNERMarco|SGSV7|6|12:3
|0|HASRoland|SGOT3|4|9:2
|0|HLAWATYMaximilian|MÜNC1|9|14:8
|0|DEIMBACHERDietmar|SGOT3|2|5:1
|0|ZIERERChristopher|SGSV7|9|11:10
|0|SÖRÖSMartin|SGOT3|3|6:2
|0|IDRIZAJEdona|SGOT3|6|9:7
|0|SCHWEINBERGERWolfgang|MÜNC1|5|6:6
|0|GEYERSBERGJosef|SGSV7|2|4:2
|0|WIPPELMichael|SCHW3|9|7:16
|0|KLINGLERMario|NEUD8|7|6:11
|0|PLOCKNITZERKornelius|LANZ1|6|4:10
|0|REISELBenedikt|PERC3|7|4:12
|0|SCHÜTZSimon|SGSV7|1|2:1
|0|BURGERThomas|KOTT3|9|3:16
|0|MÜLLERAlexander|PERC3|7|3:13
|0|ELLESCHAlexander|SGOT3|9|3:19
|0|LEVONYAKSarah|SGGM8|5|2:8
|0|PINTERIstvan|SCHW3|1|1:1
|0|NEMETZManfred|SCHW3|1|1:1
|0|LANGAndreas|SGGM8|1|1:1
|0|HÖLBELDieter|KOTT3|1|1:1
|0|SLADOJEVICNedjelko|LANZ1|2|1:4
|0|KRNAVEKPaul|ANEU2|1|1:2
|0|WIRTHHerbert|SGOT3|2|1:5
|0|WURZERPeter|ANEU2|1|0:2
|0|TIESLERHans|KOTT3|1|0:2
|0|SÖRÖSMarina|SGOT3|1|0:2
|0|LEGLERAgnes|ANEU2|1|0:2
|0|KERNBenedikt|SCHW3|4|0:8
|0|FRÖHLINGPeter|SGOT3|1|0:2
|0|DOBIASJan|KOTT3|1|0:2
|0|BEDEElisabeth|KOTT3|1|0:2
|0|BAUERThomas|KOTT3|3|0:6
|0|KRÖPFLAlois|SCHW3|5|0:11
|0|WIRTHKatharina|SGOT3|3|0:7
|0|WINKLERMarkus|MÜNC1|2|0:6
|0|TRISCHACKDominik|MÜNC1|1|0:3
|0|SCHILLERMichael|BIED1|1|0:3