Ergebnisse, Tabellen & Ranglisten: 1. Klasse Nord 2007/2008, Archiv 2007/2008, (c) H. Strelec

Home

Hilfe
Tabelle & Rangliste
Statistik: Matrix&Tab
Statistik: Rangliste
Dg: 1123456789
Dg: 2123456789
Ergebnis
eingabe
im Archivprogramm nicht möglich
Tabelle (Extrapunkte):
1UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 6WAIT6181440104:5832(0)
2UTTC Rappottenstein 1URAP118122496:6226(0)
3UTTC Rappottenstein 2URAP218122496:6926(0)
4UTTC Waidhofen/Thaya 5WAIT518112591:6824(0)
5TTC Großdietmanns 4GRDI41883784:7319(0)
6SC Litschau 1LITS11863975:9015(0)
7UTTV Langschlag 2LANG21854974:8614(0)
8Union SC Oberstrahlbach 1OSTB118431162:9811(0)
9UTTC Rappottenstein 3URAP318321364:968(0)
10Die Hottentotten TTV Gmünd 2GMÜN218131456:1025(0)

pdf-Druck
Rangliste:
|1|MÜLLAUERThomas|GRDI4|18|46:4
|2|ANDERLChristian|LANG2|17|42:6
|3|PREMJosef|URAP1|17|41:7
|4|SCHLOSSERFlorian|WAIT6|15|35:6
|5|LUNZERJürgen|WAIT5|17|35:10
|6|ZIMMERMANNFranz|LITS1|18|39:13
|7|DECKERPhilipp|URAP1|12|25:6
|8|FUGERMichael|GMÜN2|17|33:12
|9|PRAGERThomas|WAIT6|18|34:14
|10|SCHWARZINGERHermann|URAP2|18|37:17
|11|BESENBÄCKRaphael|URAP2|18|31:19
|12|SCHABAUERBernhard|OSTB1|17|27:18
|13|REIFSCHNEIDERHarald|WAIT5|18|28:21
|14|GUNDACKERMichael|URAP3|18|27:21
|15|FRANTESWerner|GRDI4|9|14:8
|16|VOLKMANNWalter|LITS1|18|19:30
|17|HAMMERLChristoph|URAP3|17|17:26
|18|TÜCHLERFranz|URAP2|18|16:27
|19|REDLHermann, jun.|OSTB1|18|17:31
|20|FEDRIGOTTIErwin|WAIT5|17|15:27
|21|HAMMERLDaniel|URAP1|17|13:28
|22|EINFALTChristoph|LANG2|15|13:26
|23|HAHNAndreas|URAP3|17|13:33
|24|LOIMAYERPeter|OSTB1|9|9:14
|25|SCHWARZINGERLukas|LANG2|18|10:33
|26|FRANTESDavid|GRDI4|17|10:34
|27|RESLMichael|GMÜN2|9|8:16
|28|ÖSTERREICHERMartin|GMÜN2|14|8:25
|29|POMALISJan|WAIT6|13|8:24
|30|KAINZOthmar|LITS1|15|4:34
|31|WIESMÜLLERDavid|GMÜN2|11|2:28
weiters:
|0|RUZICKAPavel|WAIT5|1|2:0
|0|STREICHERGerhard|WAIT6|7|13:4
|0|WAGNERMichael|URAP1|1|2:1
|0|FEGERLKarl-Heinz|GRDI4|1|2:1
|0|PREISSWerner|OSTB1|5|3:10
|0|SCHÖLLERFranz|URAP1|1|1:1
|0|HECKLudwig|GRDI4|8|1:16
|0|ULKEHartmut|WAIT6|1|1:2
|0|TRAXLERAlfred|URAP3|1|1:2
|0|GRUBERGerhard|GRDI4|1|1:2
|0|VOLKMANNPatrick|LITS1|3|1:7
|0|WEBERChristian|OSTB1|3|0:6
|0|REDLHermann, sen.|OSTB1|1|0:2
|0|PREISSJohann|OSTB1|1|0:2
|0|PFEIFFER-VOGLPeter|LANG2|1|0:2
|0|ABLEITINGERPeter|GMÜN2|1|0:2
|0|HAHNThomas|URAP1|6|0:15
|0|BRÖDERBAUERValentin|LANG2|2|0:5
|0|SCHINDLERJosef|GMÜN2|1|0:3
|0|BÖHMPatrick|LANG2|1|0:3